Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Zarate Oscar |
|
Medina Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban, David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Zarate Oscar |
|
Medina Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban, David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rodríguez Franco |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Funt Fabian |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gallardo Julio |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Gallardo Julio |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Garcilazo, Nelson Francisco Garcilazo, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Gallardo Julio |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Zarate Oscar |
|
Medina Alejandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cavalanti, .- Albarenque, .-
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA123 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA124 |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
El Ruso C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata, Daniel Barquett, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA125 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA126 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA127 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA128 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA129 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA130 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA131 |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
|
|