Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Casañas, Romina
Perroud, Mariel
2
Muñoz, Antonela
Segheso, Jessica
3
Ferro, Valeria
Peretti, Ariadna
Ptos Pos.
1 Casañas, Romina
Perroud, Mariel
      2/6 0/6   7/5 6/3
2 Muñoz, Antonela
Segheso, Jessica
    6/2 6/0     1/6 4/6
3 Ferro, Valeria
Peretti, Ariadna
    5/7 3/6   6/1 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA101
Huracan Padel C1
   
ACP / ApCer
 vs  AVP / AVP
 
Casañas / Perroud Ferro / Peretti
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 7/5 6/3
CA102
Club Pescadores C1
   
  AVP / AVP
 vs  ACP / ApCer
Muñoz / Segheso Casañas / Perroud
Sábado 06/04/2019 19:00 2/6 0/6
CA103
Los Pinos C1
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  AVP / AVP
 
Ferro / Peretti Muñoz / Segheso
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 6/1 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 15/10/2019 - 01:59:00
                     



 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Villanueva, Ana Paula
Villa, Florencia
2
Giacomino, Marta
Carrillo, Cristina
3
Perier, Maria Florencia
Zuccolo, Yanina
Ptos Pos.
1 Villanueva, Ana Paula
Villa, Florencia
      0/6 0/6   6/1 6/3
2 Giacomino, Marta
Carrillo, Cristina
    6/0 6/0     1/6 3/6
3 Perier, Maria Florencia
Zuccolo, Yanina
    1/6 3/6   6/1 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA104
Huracan Padel C1
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  AVP / AVP
 
Giacomino / Carrillo Villanueva / Villa
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 6/0 6/0
CA105
Victoria Padel C1
   
  LaPaz / LaPaz
 vs  AVP / AVP
Perier / Zuccolo Giacomino / Carrillo
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 1/6 3/6
CA106
Huracan Padel C1
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  LaPaz / LaPaz
 
Villanueva / Villa Perier / Zuccolo
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 6/1 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 15/10/2019 - 01:59:00
                     




 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Carruega, Gisela
Noir, Carolina
2
Llantada, Valeria
Bonetto, Ivana
3
Ibarra, Ibel
Figueras, Romina
Ptos Pos.
1 Carruega, Gisela
Noir, Carolina
      6/1 6/1   2/6 0/6
2 Llantada, Valeria
Bonetto, Ivana
    1/6 1/6     6/4 6/1
3 Ibarra, Ibel
Figueras, Romina
    6/2 6/0   4/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA107
Los Pinos C1
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  AVP / AVP
 
Llantada / Bonetto Ibarra / Figueras
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 6/4 6/1
CA108
Libertad C1
   
  ApCer / ApCer
 vs  AVP / AVP
Carruega / Noir Llantada / Bonetto
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 1/6 1/6
CA109
Los Pinos C1
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  ApCer / ApCer
 
Ibarra / Figueras Carruega / Noir
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 6/2 6/0
Impreso: Miércoles 15/10/2019 - 01:59:00
                     



 Categoria: Damas 7ma - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Miñoz, Natalia
Gabirondo, Ana Paula
2
Saucedo, Giselda
Padilla, Pamela
3
Gramajo, Maria Victoria
Gervasoni, Paola
Ptos Pos.
1 Miñoz, Natalia
Gabirondo, Ana Paula
      7/5 6/2   3/6 6/4 6/7
2 Saucedo, Giselda
Padilla, Pamela
    5/7 2/6     6/2 6/1
3 Gramajo, Maria Victoria
Gervasoni, Paola
    6/3 4/6 7/6   2/6 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA110
Libertad C1
   
ApCer / ApCer
 vs  AVP / AVP
 
Gramajo / Gervasoni Miñoz / Gabirondo
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 6/3 4/6 7/6
CA111
Club Pescadores C1
   
  Apap / Apap
 vs  ApCer / ApCer
Saucedo / Padilla Gramajo / Gervasoni
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 2/6 1/6
CA112
Libertad C1
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  Apap / Apap
 
Miñoz / Gabirondo Saucedo / Padilla
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 7/5 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 15/10/2019 - 01:59:00