Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Baron, Egle
Britos, Cintia
2
Alvarez, Patricia
benencio, maria gabriela
3
Peltzer, Susana
Wasinger, Laura
Ptos Pos.
1 Baron, Egle
Britos, Cintia
      6/4 7/5   4/6 1/6
2 Alvarez, Patricia
benencio, maria gabriela
    4/6 5/7     6/1 6/2
3 Peltzer, Susana
Wasinger, Laura
    6/4 6/1   1/6 2/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA101
Talleres C2
   
  ApCer / ApCer
 vs  AVP / AVP
Baron / Britos Alvarez / Benencio
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45 4/6 5/7
CA102
Talleres C2
   
  Apap / Apap
 vs  ApCer / ApCer
Peltzer / Wasinger Baron / Britos
Viernes 24/08/2018 17:15 4/6 1/6
CA103
Talleres C2
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  Apap / Apap
 
Alvarez / Benencio Peltzer / Wasinger
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 6/1 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:16
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Percara, Celia
Correa, Alicia
2
Villan, Eva Alejandra
Ramirez, Alicia Beatriz
3
Genre-bert, Antonella Natali
Cichitti, Stella Maris
Ptos Pos.
1 Percara, Celia
Correa, Alicia
      1/6 6/4 6/7   2/6 7/5 7/6
2 Villan, Eva Alejandra
Ramirez, Alicia Beatriz
    6/1 4/6 7/6     5/7 3/6
3 Genre-bert, Antonella Natali
Cichitti, Stella Maris
    6/2 5/7 6/7   7/5 6/3  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA104
Talleres C1
   
  LaPaz / LaPaz
 vs  Apap / Apap
Villan / Ramirez Percara / Correa
Viernes 24/08/2018 17:15 1/6 6/4 6/7
CA105
Talleres C1
   
  LaPaz / Apap
 vs  LaPaz / LaPaz
Genre-bert / Cichitti Villan / Ramirez
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 5/7 3/6
CA106
Talleres C1
   
Apap / Apap
 vs  LaPaz / Apap
 
Percara / Correa Genre-bert / Cichitti
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45 2/6 7/5 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:16
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Graff, Evelyn
Diaz, Andrea
2
Marchesini, Melina
Maciel, Marisa
3
Ruiz, Melina
Cudine, Sol
Ptos Pos.
1 Graff, Evelyn
Diaz, Andrea
      6/3 6/7 6/7   6/2 6/4
2 Marchesini, Melina
Maciel, Marisa
    3/6 7/6 7/6     6/7 2/6
3 Ruiz, Melina
Cudine, Sol
    2/6 4/6   7/6 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA107
Las Américas C4
   
Apap / Apap
 vs  AVP / No Definido
 
Graff / Diaz Ruiz / Cudine
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45 6/2 6/4
CA108
Talleres C1
   
  ApCer / ApCer
 vs  Apap / Apap
Marchesini / Maciel Graff / Diaz
Viernes 24/08/2018 16:00 6/3 6/7 6/7
CA109
Las Américas C4
   
AVP / No Definido
 vs  ApCer / ApCer
 
Ruiz / Cudine Marchesini / Maciel
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 7/6 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:16
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Beron, Silvia Noelia
Uriondo, Mara
2
Villanueva, Ana
Martinez, Karen
3
Albrile, Analia Fernanda
Esquivel, Mónica
Ptos Pos.
1 Beron, Silvia Noelia
Uriondo, Mara
      6/7 6/3 7/6   4/6 5/7
2 Villanueva, Ana
Martinez, Karen
    7/6 3/6 6/7     4/6 7/5 7/6
3 Albrile, Analia Fernanda
Esquivel, Mónica
    6/4 7/5   6/4 5/7 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA110
Loma C1
   
  No Definido / AVP
 vs  Apap / Apap
Albrile / Esquivel Beron / Uriondo
Viernes 24/08/2018 18:30 4/6 5/7
CA111
Las Américas C2
   
AVP / AVP
 vs  No Definido / AVP
 
Villanueva / Martinez Albrile / Esquivel
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45 4/6 7/5 7/6
CA112
Las Américas C2
   
Apap / Apap
 vs  AVP / AVP
 
Beron / Uriondo Villanueva / Martinez
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 6/7 6/3 7/6
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:16
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Santana, Manuela
Rodriguez, Silvina
2
Spessot, Alejandra
Gelroth, Veronica
3
Irigoitia, Rosa
Rodriguez, Susana
Ptos Pos.
1 Santana, Manuela
Rodriguez, Silvina
      4/6 4/6   6/4 6/2
2 Spessot, Alejandra
Gelroth, Veronica
    6/4 6/4     2/6 4/6
3 Irigoitia, Rosa
Rodriguez, Susana
    4/6 2/6   6/2 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA113
Open C1
   
Apap / Apap
 vs  Apap / Apap
 
Santana / Rodriguez Irigoitia / Rodriguez
Viernes 24/08/2018 16:00 6/4 6/2
CA114
Poly C1
   
  Apap / Apap
 vs  Apap / Apap
Spessot / Gelroth Santana / Rodriguez
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 4/6 4/6
CA115
Poly C1
   
  Apap / Apap
 vs  Apap / Apap
Irigoitia / Rodriguez Spessot / Gelroth
Sábado 25/08/2018 15:00 2/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:16
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
F

Nro 1
Zamarripa, Melina
Leguizamon, Liliana
2
Pere, Celeste
Galeano, Fernanda
3
Cerrudo, Patricia
Vicentin, Micaela
Ptos Pos.
1 Zamarripa, Melina
Leguizamon, Liliana
      6/4 6/2   3/6 3/6
2 Pere, Celeste
Galeano, Fernanda
    4/6 2/6     6/1 6/0
3 Cerrudo, Patricia
Vicentin, Micaela
    6/3 6/3   1/6 0/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA116
Las Américas C3
   
  ApCer / ApCer
 vs  Apap / Apap
Pere / Galeano Cerrudo / Vicentin
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45 1/6 0/6
CA117
Las Américas C3
   
Apap / Apap
 vs  ApCer / ApCer
 
Zamarripa / Leguizamon Pere / Galeano
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 6/4 6/2
CA118
Poly C1
   
Apap / Apap
 vs  Apap / Apap
 
Cerrudo / Vicentin Zamarripa / Leguizamon
Viernes 24/08/2018 18:30 6/3 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:16
                     




 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
G

Nro 1
Vardaro, Mariela
Crespo, Daniela
2
Albornoz, Maria Eugenia
Dayub, Iara
3
Santa Cruz, Alicia
Sola, Norma
Ptos Pos.
1 Vardaro, Mariela
Crespo, Daniela
      6/2 6/2   1/6 6/3 6/7
2 Albornoz, Maria Eugenia
Dayub, Iara
    2/6 2/6     6/4 1/6 7/6
3 Santa Cruz, Alicia
Sola, Norma
    6/1 3/6 7/6   4/6 6/1 6/7  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA119
Las Américas C1
   
ApCer / ApCer
 vs  Apap / Apap
 
Vardaro / Crespo Albornoz / Dayub
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 6/2 6/2
CA120
Las Américas C1
   
  Apap / No Definido
 vs  ApCer / ApCer
Santa Cruz / Sola Vardaro / Crespo
Sábado 25/08/2018 14:45 1/6 6/3 6/7
CA121
Palermo C2
   
  Apap / Apap
 vs  Apap / No Definido
Albornoz / Dayub Santa Cruz / Sola
Viernes 24/08/2018 19:45 4/6 6/1 6/7
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:17
                     



 Categoria: Damas 6ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
H

Nro 1
Burgalles, Helvecia
Andrade, Lorena
2
Maccarrone, María Angela
Milocco, Rocio
3
Franco, Alejandra
Sostersich, Laura
Ptos Pos.
1 Burgalles, Helvecia
Andrade, Lorena
      4/6 2/6   6/2 6/3
2 Maccarrone, María Angela
Milocco, Rocio
    6/4 6/2     5/7 2/6
3 Franco, Alejandra
Sostersich, Laura
    2/6 3/6   7/5 6/2  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA122
Loma C2
   
Apap / ACP
 vs  Apap / Apap
 
Franco / Sostersich Maccarrone / Milocco
Viernes 24/08/2018 17:15 7/5 6/2
CA123
Poly C2
   
ACP / ApCer
 vs  Apap / ACP
 
Burgalles / Andrade Franco / Sostersich
Sábado 25/08/2018 15:00 6/2 6/3
CA124
Poly C2
   
  Apap / Apap
 vs  ACP / ApCer
Maccarrone / Milocco Burgalles / Andrade
Sábado 25/08/2018 10:45 4/6 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 19/8/2019 - 02:05:17